-

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

  

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
 
-
1ª JORNADA (08 Septiembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 2-1 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 1-2 SAN JOSé OBRERO
CAÑORRERA aplazado RIVERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 4-2 GUADIARO
ESTRELLA PORT. 1-0 ESPERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALGAIDA UD 3-0 DIVINA PASTORA
JÉDULA 2-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 1-1 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
-
 
-
2ª JORNADA (15 Septiembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 2-0 PORTUENSE R.C.
SAN JOSé OBRERO 0-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
RIVERA 1-1 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
GUADIARO 9-0 CAÑORRERA
ESPERA 1-2 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
LOS CORTIJILLOS 4-1 ESTRELLA PORT.
DIVINA PASTORA 1-1 ALCALá DEL VALLE
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 1-1 aLGAIDA UD
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 2-1 JÉDULA
-
 
-
3ª JORNADA (22 Septiembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - CD RIVERA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - GUADIARO
CAÑORRERA - ESPERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ESTRELLA PORT. - DIVINA PASTORA
ALCALá DEL VALLE - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ALGAIDA UD - PORTUENSE R.C.
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - JÉDULA
-
 
-
4ª JORNADA (29 Septiembre 2019)
JÉDULA - SAN FERNANDO B
RIVERA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
GUADIARO - SAN JOSé OBRERO
ESPERA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - CAÑORRERA
DIVINA PASTORA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - ESTRELLA PORT.
PORTUENSE R.C. - ALCALá DEL VALLE
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - ALGAIDA
-
 
-
5ª JORNADA (6 Octubre 2019)
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - SAN FERNANDO B
RIVERA - GUADIARO
SAN JOSé OBRERO - ESPERA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - LOS CORTIJILLOS
CAÑORRERA - DIVINA PASTORA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ESTRELLA PORT. - PORTUENSE R.C.
ALCALá DEL VALLE - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ALGAIDA UD - JÉDULA
-
 
-
6ª JORNADA (13 Octubre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - ALGAIDA UD
GUADIARO - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
ESPERA - RIVERA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - SAN JOSé OBRERO
DIVINA PASTORA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - CAÑORRERA
PORTUENSE R.C, - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - ESTRELLA PORT.
JÉDULA - ALCALá DEL VALLE
-
 
-
7ª JORNADA (20 Octubre 2019)
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - SAN FERNANDO B
GUADIARO - ESPERA
RIVERA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
SAN JOSé OBRERO - DIVINA PASTORA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
CAÑORRERA - PORTUENSE R.C.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ESTRELLA PORT. - JÉDULA
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - ALGAIDA UD
-
 
-
8ª JORNADA (27 Octubre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - ESTRELLA PORT.
ESPERA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - GUADIARO
DIVINA PASTORA - RIVERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
PORTUENSE R.C. - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - CAÑORRERA
JÉDULA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ALGAIDA UD - ALCALá DEL VALLE
-
 
-
9ª JORNADA (3 Noviembre 2019)
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - SAN FERNANDO B
ESPERA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
GUADIARO - DIVINA PASTORA
RIVERA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - PORTUENSE R.C.
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
CAÑORRERA - JÉDULA
ESTRELLA PORT. - ALGAIDA UD
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
-
 
-
10ª JORNADA (10 Noviembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - CAÑORRERA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
DIVINA PASTORA - ESPERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - GUADIARO
PORTUENSE R.C. - RIVERA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
JÉDULA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ALGAIDA UD - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - ESTRELLA PORT.
-
 
-
11ª JORNADA (17 Noviembre 2019)
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - SAN FERNANDO B
LOS CORTIJILLOS - DIVINA PASTORA
ESPERA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
GUADIARO - PORTUENSE R.C.
RIVERA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - JÉDULA
CAÑORRERA - ALGAIDA UD
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - ESTRELLA PORT.
-
 
-
12ª JORNADA (24 Noviembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
DIVINA PASTORA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
MEDINA BALOMPIE - LOS CORTIJILLOS
PORTUENSE R.C, - ESPERA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - GUADIARO
JÉDULA - RIVERA
ALGAIDA UD - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ALCALá DEL VALLE - CAÑORRERA
ESTRELLA PORT. - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
-
 
-
13ª JORNADA (1 Diciembre 2019)
RIVERA - SAN FERNANDO B
DIVINA PASTORA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
LOS CORTIJILLOS - PORTUENSE R.C.
ESPERA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
GUADIARO - JÉDULA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - ALGAIDA UD
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
CAÑORRERA - ESTRELLA PORT.
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
-
 
-
14ª JORNADA (8 Diciembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - GUADIARO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
PORTUENSE R.C. - DIVINA PASTORA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
JÉDULA - ESPERA
ALGAIDA UD - RIVERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
ESTRELLA PORT. - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - CAÑORRERA
-
 
-
15ª JORNADA (15 Diciembre 2019)
ESPERA - SAN FERNANDO B
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - PORTUENSE R.C.
DIVINA PASTORA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - JÉDULA
GUADIARO - ALGAIDA UD
RIVERA - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
SAN JOSé OBRERO - ESTRELLA PORT.
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - CAÑORRERA
-
 
-
16ª JORNADA (22 Diciembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B - LOS CORTIJILLOS
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - PORTUENSE R.C.
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
JÉDULA - DIVINA PASTORA
ALGAIDA UD - ESPERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - GUADIARO
ESTRELLA PORT. - RIVERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - SAN JOSé OBRERO
CAÑORRERA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
-
 
-
17ª JORNADA (12 Enero 2020)
DIVINA PASTORA - SAN FERNANDO B
PORTUENSE - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - JÉDULA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - ALGAIDA UD
ESPERA - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
GUADIARO - ESTRELLA PORT.
RIVERA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
SAN JOSé OBRERO - CAÑORRERA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
18ª JORNADA (19 Enero 2020)
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - SAN FERNANDO B
SAN JOSé OBRERO - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
RIVERA - CAÑORRERA
GUADIARO - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ESPERA - ESTRELLA PORT.
LOS CORTIJILLOS - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
DIVINA PASTORA - ALGAIDA UD
PORTUENSE R.C. - JÉDULA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
19ª JORNADA (26 Enero 2020)
PORTUENSE R.C. - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - RIVERA
CAÑORRERA - GUADIARO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - ESPERA
ESTRELLA PORT. - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALCALá DEL VALLE - DIVINA PASTORA
aLGAIDA UD - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
JÉDULA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
-
 
-
20ª JORNADA (2 Febrero 2020)
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - SAN FERNANDO B
CD RIVERA - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
GUADIARO - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ESPERA - CAÑORRERA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
DIVINA PASTORA - ESTRELLA PORT.
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - ALCALá DEL VALLE
PORTUENSE R.C. - ALGAIDA UD
JÉDULA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
21ª JORNADA (9 Febrero 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - JÉDULA
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - RIVERA
SAN JOSé OBRERO - GUADIARO
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ESPERA
CAÑORRERA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - DIVINA PASTORA
ESTRELLA PORT. - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ALCALá DEL VALLE - PORTUENSE R.C.
ALGAIDA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
-
 
-
22ª JORNADA (16 Febrero 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
GUADIARO - RIVERA
ESPERA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
DIVINA PASTORA - CAÑORRERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
PORTUENSE R.C. - ESTRELLA PORT.
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - ALCALá DEL VALLE
JÉDULA - ALGAIDA UD
-
 
-
23ª JORNADA (23 Febrero 2020)
ALGAIDA UD - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - GUADIARO
RIVERA - ESPERA
SAN JOSé OBRERO - LOS CORTIJILLOS
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - DIVINA PASTORA
CAÑORRERA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - PORTUENSE R.C,
ESTRELLA PORT. - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ALCALá DEL VALLE - JÉDULA
-
 
-
24ª JORNADA (1 Marzo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
ESPERA - GUADIARO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - RIVERA
DIVINA PASTORA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
PORTUENSE R.C. - CAÑORRERA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
JÉDULA - ESTRELLA PORT.
ALGAIDA UD - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
25ª JORNADA (8 Marzo 2020)
ESTRELLA PORT. - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - ESPERA
GUADIARO - LOS CORTIJILLOS
RIVERA - DIVINA PASTORA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - PORTUENSE R.C.
CAÑORRERA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - JÉDULA
ALCALá DEL VALLE - ALGAIDA UD
-
 
-
26ª JORNADA (15 Marzo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - ESPERA
DIVINA PASTORA - GUADIARO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - RIVERA
PORTUENSE R.C. - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
JÉDULA - CAÑORRERA
ALGAIDA UD - ESTRELLA PORT.
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
27ª JORNADA (22 Marzo 2020)
CAÑORRERA - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ESPERA - DIVINA PASTORA
GUADIARO - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
RIVERA - PORTUENSE R.C.
SAN JOSé OBRERO - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - JÉDULA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - ALGAIDA UD
ESTRELLA PORT. - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
-
 
-
28ª JORNADA (29 Marzo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
DIVINA PASTORA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - ESPERA
PORTUENSE R.C. - GUADIARO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - RIVERA
JÉDULA - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
ALGAIDA UD - CAÑORRERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ESTRELLA PORT. - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
29ª JORNADA (5 Abril 2020)
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - DIVINA PASTORA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - MEDINA BALOMPIE
ESPERA - PORTUENSE R.C,
GUADIARO - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
RIVERA - JÉDULA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ALGAIDA UD
CAÑORRERA - ALCALá DEL VALLE
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - ESTRELLA PORT.
-
 
-
30ª JORNADA (19 Abril 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - RIVERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - DIVINA PASTORA
PORTUENSE R.C. - LOS CORTIJILLOS
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - ESPERA
JÉDULA - GUADIARO
ALGAIDA UD - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ESTRELLA PORT. - CAÑORRERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
31ª JORNADA (26 Abril 2020)
GUADIARO - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
DIVINA PASTORA - PORTUENSE R.C.
LOS CORTIJILLOS - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ESPERA - JÉDULA
RIVERA - ALGAIDA UD
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ESTRELLA PORT.
CAÑORRERA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
-
 
-
32ª JORNADA (3 Mayo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - ESPERA
PORTUENSE R.C. - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - DIVINA PASTORA
JÉDULA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALGAIDA UD - GUADIARO
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - RIVERA
ESTRELLA PORT. - SAN JOSé OBRERO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
CAÑORRERA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
33ª JORNADA (10 Mayo 2020)
LOS CORTIJILLOS - SAN FERNANDO B
PORTUENSE R.C. - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
DIVINA PASTORA - JÉDULA
ESPERA - ALGAIDA UD
GUADIARO - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
RIVERA - ESTRELLA PORT.
SAN JOSé OBRERO - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - CAÑORRERA
-
 
-
34ª JORNADA (24 Mayo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - DIVINA PASTORA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - PORTUENSE
JÉDULA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ALGAIDA UD - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - ESPERA
ESTRELLA PORT. - GUADIARO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - RIVERA
CAÑORRERA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
-
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ