-

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

  

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
 
-
1ª JORNADA (08 Septiembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 2-1 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 1-2 SAN JOSé OBRERO
CAÑORRERA 1-1 RIVERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 4-2 GUADIARO
ESTRELLA PORT. 1-0 ESPERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALGAIDA UD 3-0 DIVINA PASTORA
JÉDULA 2-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 1-1 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
-
 
-
2ª JORNADA (15 Septiembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 2-0 PORTUENSE R.C.
SAN JOSé OBRERO 0-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
RIVERA 1-1 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
GUADIARO 9-0 CAÑORRERA
ESPERA 1-2 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
LOS CORTIJILLOS 4-1 ESTRELLA PORT.
DIVINA PASTORA 1-1 ALCALá DEL VALLE
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 1-1 aLGAIDA UD
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 2-1 JÉDULA
-
 
-
3ª JORNADA (22 Septiembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 4-1 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO 2-2 CD RIVERA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 1-4 GUADIARO
CAÑORRERA 2-0 ESPERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 0-1 LOS CORTIJILLOS
ESTRELLA PORT. 3-1 DIVINA PASTORA
ALCALá DEL VALLE 1-0 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ALGAIDA UD 0-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 1-2 JÉDULA
-
 
-
4ª JORNADA (29 Septiembre 2019)
JÉDULA 5-1 SAN FERNANDO B
RIVERA 1-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
GUADIARO 3-0 SAN JOSé OBRERO
ESPERA 1-0 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
LOS CORTIJILLOS 1-0 CAÑORRERA
DIVINA PASTORA 2-1 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 2-0 ESTRELLA PORT.
PORTUENSE R.C. 5-0 ALCALá DEL VALLE
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 2-2 ALGAIDA
-
 
-
5ª JORNADA (6 Octubre 2019)
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 3-1 SAN FERNANDO B
RIVERA 1-2 GUADIARO
SAN JOSé OBRERO 3-0 ESPERA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 1-0 LOS CORTIJILLOS
CAÑORRERA 1-0 DIVINA PASTORA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 5-0 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ESTRELLA PORT. 2-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
ALCALá DEL VALLE 1-1 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ALGAIDA UD 2-0 JÉDULA
-
 
-
6ª JORNADA (13 Octubre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 1-0 ALGAIDA UD
GUADIARO 6-0 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
ESPERA 0-2 RIVERA
LOS CORTIJILLOS 6-3 SAN JOSé OBRERO
DIVINA PASTORA 2-0 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 1-0 CAÑORRERA
PORTUENSE R.C, 3-2 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 1-1 ESTRELLA PORT.
JÉDULA 1-2 ALCALá DEL VALLE
-
 
-
7ª JORNADA (20 Octubre 2019)
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE 0-2 SAN FERNANDO B
GUADIARO 3-0 ESPERA
RIVERA 3-1 LOS CORTIJILLOS
SAN JOSé OBRERO 1-1 DIVINA PASTORA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 1-0 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
CAÑORRERA 3-2 PORTUENSE R.C.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 5-1 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ESTRELLA PORT. 1-1 JÉDULA
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 1-2 ALGAIDA UD
-
 
-
8ª JORNADA (27 Octubre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 2-0 ESTRELLA PORT.
ESPERA 1-0 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
LOS CORTIJILLOS 3-0 GUADIARO
DIVINA PASTORA 0-0 RIVERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 2-2 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
PORTUENSE R.C. 0-3 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 0-2 CAÑORRERA
JÉDULA 1-1 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ALGAIDA UD 2-0 ALCALá DEL VALLE
-
 
-
9ª JORNADA (3 Noviembre 2019)
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 1-2 SAN FERNANDO B
ESPERA 0-3 LOS CORTIJILLOS
GUADIARO 6-0 DIVINA PASTORA
RIVERA 2-0 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO 1-3 PORTUENSE R.C.
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 0-0 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
CAÑORRERA 0-2 JÉDULA
ESTRELLA PORT. 1-4 ALGAIDA UD
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 2-1 ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
-
 
-
10ª JORNADA (10 Noviembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 1-2 CAÑORRERA
LOS CORTIJILLOS 2-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
DIVINA PASTORA 1-2 ESPERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 1-2 GUADIARO
PORTUENSE R.C. 1-1 RIVERA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 2-0 SAN JOSé OBRERO
JÉDULA 0-1 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ALGAIDA UD 1-2 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE 0-0 ESTRELLA PORT.
-
 
-
11ª JORNADA (17 Noviembre 2019)
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 2-1 SAN FERNANDO B
LOS CORTIJILLOS 3-0 DIVINA PASTORA
ESPERA 2-1 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
GUADIARO 3-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
RIVERA 2-0 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO 1-1 JÉDULA
CAÑORRERA 2-1 ALGAIDA UD
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 3-2 ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 2-0 ESTRELLA PORT.
-
 
-
12ª JORNADA (24 Noviembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 4-1 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
DIVINA PASTORA 1-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
MEDINA BALOMPIE 0-1 LOS CORTIJILLOS
PORTUENSE R.C, 4-0 ESPERA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 0-2 GUADIARO
JÉDULA 2-1 RIVERA
ALGAIDA UD 2-0 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ALCALá DEL VALLE 4-1 CAÑORRERA
ESTRELLA PORT. 0-3 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
-
 
-
13ª JORNADA (1 Diciembre 2019)
RIVERA 2-4 SAN FERNANDO B
DIVINA PASTORA 3-1 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
LOS CORTIJILLOS 0-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
ESPERA 1-1 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
GUADIARO 7-0 JÉDULA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO 0-4 ALGAIDA UD
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 0-2 ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
CAÑORRERA 0-3 ESTRELLA PORT.
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 2-4 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
-
 
-
14ª JORNADA (8 Diciembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 0-2 GUADIARO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 3-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
PORTUENSE R.C. 2-0 DIVINA PASTORA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 0-1 LOS CORTIJILLOS
JÉDULA 2-0 ESPERA
ALGAIDA UD 5-0 RIVERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE 2-0 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
ESTRELLA PORT. 1-1 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 7-0 CAÑORRERA
-
 
-
15ª JORNADA (15 Diciembre 2019)
ESPERA 1-5 SAN FERNANDO B
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 1-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
DIVINA PASTORA 2-2 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
LOS CORTIJILLOS 2-0 JÉDULA
GUADIARO 3-2 ALGAIDA UD
RIVERA 4-1 ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
SAN JOSé OBRERO 1-1 ESTRELLA PORT.
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 1-0 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 4-0 CAÑORRERA
-
 
-
16ª JORNADA (22 Diciembre 2019)
SAN FERNANDO B 1-1 LOS CORTIJILLOS
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 1-1 PORTUENSE R.C.
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 4-1 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
JÉDULA 2-0 DIVINA PASTORA
ALGAIDA UD 4-2 ESPERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE 0-3 GUADIARO
RIVERA 0-1 eSTRELLA PORT.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 5-3 SAN JOSé OBRERO
CAÑORRERA 0-0 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
-
 
-
17ª JORNADA (12 Enero 2020)
DIVINA PASTORA 2-1 SAN FERNANDO B
PORTUENSE 5-2 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 2-1 JÉDULA
LOS CORTIJILLOS 2-2 ALGAIDA UD
ESPERA 3-2 ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
GUADIARO 3-1 ESTRELLA PORT.
RIVERA 0-0 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
SAN JOSé OBRERO 2-2 CAÑORRERA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 2-2 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
18ª JORNADA (19 Enero 2020)
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 2-2 SAN FERNANDO B
SAN JOSé OBRERO 2-1 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
RIVERA 4-0 CAÑORRERA
GUADIARO 3-2 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ESPERA 3-0 ESTRELLA PORT.
LOS CORTIJILLOS 4-1 ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
DIVINA PASTORA 4-3 ALGAIDA UD
PORTUENSE R.C. 0-2 JÉDULA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 5-2 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
19ª JORNADA (26 Enero 2020)
PORTUENSE R.C. 1-0 SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA 2-0 SAN JOSé OBRERO
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 0-1 RIVERA
CAÑORRERA 0-5 GUADIARO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO 3-1 ESPERA
ESTRELLA PORT. 0-1 LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALCALá DEL VALLE 1-3 DIVINA PASTORA
aLGAIDA UD 2-1 MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
JÉDULA 3-0 JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
-
 
-
20ª JORNADA (2 Febrero 2020)
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA 1-2 SAN FERNANDO B
CD RIVERA 3-2 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
GUADIARO 4-1 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ESPERA 1-0 CAÑORRERA
LOS CORTIJILLOS 2-2 XEREZ DEPORTIVO
DIVINA PASTORA 2-1 ESTRELLA PORT.
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ 5-1 ALCALá DEL VALLE
PORTUENSE R.C. 1-0 ALGAIDA UD
JÉDULA 2-1 AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
21ª JORNADA (9 Febrero 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - JÉDULA
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - RIVERA
SAN JOSé OBRERO - GUADIARO
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ESPERA
CAÑORRERA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - DIVINA PASTORA
ESTRELLA PORT. - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ALCALá DEL VALLE - PORTUENSE R.C.
ALGAIDA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
-
 
-
22ª JORNADA (16 Febrero 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
GUADIARO - RIVERA
ESPERA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
DIVINA PASTORA - CAÑORRERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
PORTUENSE R.C. - ESTRELLA PORT.
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - ALCALá DEL VALLE
JÉDULA - ALGAIDA UD
-
 
-
23ª JORNADA (23 Febrero 2020)
ALGAIDA UD - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - GUADIARO
RIVERA - ESPERA
SAN JOSé OBRERO - LOS CORTIJILLOS
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - DIVINA PASTORA
CAÑORRERA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - PORTUENSE R.C,
ESTRELLA PORT. - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ALCALá DEL VALLE - JÉDULA
-
 
-
24ª JORNADA (1 Marzo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
ESPERA - GUADIARO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - RIVERA
DIVINA PASTORA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
PORTUENSE R.C. - CAÑORRERA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
JÉDULA - ESTRELLA PORT.
ALGAIDA UD - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
25ª JORNADA (8 Marzo 2020)
ESTRELLA PORT. - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - ESPERA
GUADIARO - LOS CORTIJILLOS
RIVERA - DIVINA PASTORA
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - PORTUENSE R.C.
CAÑORRERA - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - JÉDULA
ALCALá DEL VALLE - ALGAIDA UD
-
 
-
26ª JORNADA (15 Marzo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
LOS CORTIJILLOS - ESPERA
DIVINA PASTORA - GUADIARO
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - RIVERA
PORTUENSE R.C. - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
JÉDULA - CAÑORRERA
ALGAIDA UD - ESTRELLA PORT.
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
27ª JORNADA (22 Marzo 2020)
CAÑORRERA - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ESPERA - DIVINA PASTORA
GUADIARO - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
RIVERA - PORTUENSE R.C.
SAN JOSé OBRERO - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - JÉDULA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - ALGAIDA UD
ESTRELLA PORT. - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
-
 
-
28ª JORNADA (29 Marzo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
DIVINA PASTORA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - ESPERA
PORTUENSE R.C. - GUADIARO
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - RIVERA
JÉDULA - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
ALGAIDA UD - CAÑORRERA
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
ESTRELLA PORT. - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
29ª JORNADA (5 Abril 2020)
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - DIVINA PASTORA
LOS CORTIJILLOS - MEDINA BALOMPIE
ESPERA - PORTUENSE R.C,
GUADIARO - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
RIVERA - JÉDULA
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ALGAIDA UD
CAÑORRERA - ALCALá DEL VALLE
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - ESTRELLA PORT.
-
 
-
30ª JORNADA (19 Abril 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - RIVERA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - DIVINA PASTORA
PORTUENSE R.C. - LOS CORTIJILLOS
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - ESPERA
JÉDULA - GUADIARO
ALGAIDA UD - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
ESTRELLA PORT. - CAÑORRERA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
31ª JORNADA (26 Abril 2020)
GUADIARO - SAN FERNANDO B
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
DIVINA PASTORA - PORTUENSE R.C.
LOS CORTIJILLOS - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
ESPERA - JÉDULA
RIVERA - ALGAIDA UD
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - ESTRELLA PORT.
CAÑORRERA - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
-
 
-
32ª JORNADA (3 Mayo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - ESPERA
PORTUENSE R.C. - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - DIVINA PASTORA
JÉDULA - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALGAIDA UD - GUADIARO
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - RIVERA
ESTRELLA PORT. - SAN JOSé OBRERO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
CAÑORRERA - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
-
 
-
33ª JORNADA (10 Mayo 2020)
LOS CORTIJILLOS - SAN FERNANDO B
PORTUENSE R.C. - AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA
MEDINA BALOMPIÉ - JUV. SANLUQUEÑA
DIVINA PASTORA - JÉDULA
ESPERA - ALGAIDA UD
GUADIARO - ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
RIVERA - ESTRELLA PORT.
SAN JOSé OBRERO - XEREZ DEPORTIVO
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO - CAÑORRERA
-
 
-
34ª JORNADA (24 Mayo 2020)
SAN FERNANDO B - DIVINA PASTORA
JUV. SANLUQUEÑA - PORTUENSE
JÉDULA - MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
ALGAIDA UD - LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALCALÁ DEL VALLE - ESPERA
ESTRELLA PORT. - GUADIARO
XEREZ DEPORTIVO - RIVERA
CAÑORRERA - SAN JOSé OBRERO
AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA - RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
-
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ