-

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
DEPORTE ENCUENTRO DÍA HORA SITIO/RESULTADO
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (1ª jda) Benalmádena-ACD Liceo Viernes 12:30 6-6
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (1ª jda) Armilla-Universidad Sevilla Viernes 13:30 2-4
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (1ª jda) Alcalá Real-CH San Fernando Viernes 14:30 5-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (2ª jda) Universidad Sevilla-ACD Liceo Viernes 19:30 1-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (2ª jda) Armilla-Benalmádena Viernes 20:30 3-12
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (2ª jda) CH Viator-CH San Fernando Viernes 21:30 1-3
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (3ª jda) ACD Liceo-CH Armilla Sábado 12:30 5-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (3ª jda) Benalmádena-Univ. Sevilla Sábado 13:30 5-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (3ª jda) Alcalá Real-CH Viator Sábado 14:30 3-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (Semif) Semifinal: Alcalá-ACD Liceo Sábado 17:50 9-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (Semif) Semif: Benalmádena-CH San Fdo Sábado 19:00 6-3
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (5º-6º) 5º-6º (CH Viator-Univ. Sevilla) Domingo 10:50 2-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete M. (3º-4º) 3º-4º (Liceo-CH San Fernando) Domingo 13:10 1-7
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete Masculino FINAL (Alcalá-Benalmádena) Domingo 15:30 4-0
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (1ª jda) Benalmádena-CH Huercal Viernes 12:30 7-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (1ª jda) CH San Fernando-ACD Liceo Viernes 13:30 3-0
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (1ª jda) CH Alcalá-CH Armilla Viernes 14:30 1-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (2ª jda) ACD Liceo-CH Huercal Viernes 19:30 7-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (2ª jda) CH S. Fernando-Benalmádena Viernes 20:30 0-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (2ª jda) Universidad Sevilla-CH Armilla Viernes 21:30 0-3
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (3ª jda) CH Huercal-CH San Fernando Sábado 12:30 0-4
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (3ª jda) Benalmádena-ACD Liceo Sábado 13:30 2-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (3ª jda) CH Alcalá-Universidad Sevilla Sábado 14:30 8-0
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (Semif) Semifinal: Armilla-CH San Fdo Sábado 17:50 3-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (Semif) Semifinal: Benalmádena-Alcalá Sábado 19:00 2-3
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (5º-6º) 5º-6º (Univ. Sevilla-ACD Liceo) Domingo 10:50 0-6
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete F. (3º-4º) 3º-4º (CH San Fdo-Benalmádena) Domingo 13:10 0-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Cadete Femenino FINAL (Armilla-CH Alcalá) Domingo 15:30 2-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (1ª jda) Málaga 91-Estudiantes 87 Viernes 8:30 1-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (1ª jda) CH Armilla-Alcalá La Real Viernes 9:30 1-5
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (1ª jda) CH S. Fernando-Benalmádena Viernes 10:30 4-4
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (1ª jda) CH Veleta-ACD Liceo Viernes 11:30 No jugado
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (2ª jda) Alcalá La Real-Estudiantes 87 Viernes 15:30 4-5
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (2ª jda) CH Armilla-Málaga 91 Viernes 16:30 6-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (2ª jda) ACD Liceo-Benalmádena Viernes 17:30 0-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (2ª jda) CH Veleta-CH San Fernando Viernes 18:30 No jugado
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (3ª jda) Estudiantes 87-CD Armilla Sábado 8:30 1-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (3ª jda) Benalmádena-CD Veleta Sábado 9:30 No jugado
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (3ª jda) Málaga 91-CH Alcalá Sábado 10:30 2-11
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (3ª jda) CH San Fernando-ACD Liceo Sábado 11:30 2-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (Semif.) Semif: Estudiantes 87-CH S Fdo Sábado 15:30 1-7
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (Semif.) Semifinal: Benalmádena-Alcalá Sábado 16:40 6-3
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (5º-6º) 5º-6º (Armilla-ACD Liceo) Domingo 9:40 5-4
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil M. (3º-4º) 3º-4º (Estudiantes-Alcalá) Domingo 12:00 0-4
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil Masculino Final: CH San Fdo-Benalmádena Domingo 14:20 1-5
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (1ª jda) Benalmádena 1985-Málaga 91 Viernes 8:30 0-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (1ª jda) CH San Fernando B-CH Alcalá Viernes 9:30 0-15
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (1ª jda) CH Huercal-Estudiantes 87 Viernes 10:30 5-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (1ª jda) Un. Sevilla-CH San Fernando Viernes 11:30 0-5
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (2ª jda) CH Alcalá-Málaga 91 Viernes 15:30 4-8
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (2ª jda) CH San Fdo B-Benalmádena Viernes 16:30 0-11
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (2ª jda) CH San Fernando-Estudiantes Viernes 17:30 4-3
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (2ª jda) Universidad Sevilla-CH Huercal Viernes 18:30 2-5
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (3ª jda) Málaga 91-CH San Fernando B Sábado 8:30 12-0
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (3ª jda) Estudiantes 87-Un. Sevilla Sábado 9:30 2-0
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (3ª jda) Benalmádena 1985-CH Alcalá Sábado 10:30 3-2
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (3ª jda) CH Huercal-CH San Fernando Sábado 11:30 0-7
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (Semif.) Semifinal: Málaga 91-Huercal Sábado 15:30 6-0
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (Semif.) Semif. CH San Fdo-Benalmádena Sábado 16:40 2-4
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (7º-8º) 7º-8º (CH San Fdo B-U. Sevilla) Domingo 8:30 1-2 (p)
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (5º-6º) 5º-6º (CH Alcalá-Estudiantes 87) Domingo 9:40 6-1
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil F. (3º-4º) 3º-4º (Huercal-CH S. Fernando) Domingo 12:00 2-0 (p)
Hockey Sala: Andaluz Infantil Femenino FINAL (Málaga 91-Benalmádena) Domingo 14:20 4-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ