-

 

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
CATEGORÍA ENCUENTRO DÍA HORA CAMPO/RESULTADO
Primera Andaluza (4ª jornada) R. Sanluqueño-San Fernando CD 'B' Domingo 12:30 1-3
Primera Andaluza (4ª jornada) El Torno 2009-GE Bazán Domingo 18:00 1-1
Tercera Andaluza (1ª jornada) CD Cañorrera-UD Bornense Domingo 18:00 3-2
2ª Andaluza Juvenil (2ª jda) San Fernando Atco 'A'-Conil CF Domingo 10:00 0-3
2ª Andaluza Juvenil (2ª jda) Guadalcacín-San Fernando CD 'A' Sábado 18:15 1-3
3ª Andaluza Juvenil (2ª jda) San Fernando Atco 'B'-Algeciras B Domingo 12:00 0-2
3ª Andaluza Juvenil (2ª jda) Castellar 'A'-San Fernando CD 'B' Sábado 18:00 0-6
1ª Andaluza Cadete (3ª jda) San Fernando CD 'A'-Rvo Huelva Domingo 18:30 1-0
2ª Andaluza Cadete (2ª jda) San Fernando CD 'B'-Sanluqueño 'B' Sábado 13:00 1-2
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (2ª jda) Nueva Vida-GE Bazán Sábado 9:00 2-3
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (2ª jda) ACD Liceo-Arsenal Sábado 11:00 5-1
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (2ª jda) Sanix La Isla 'A'-Escuela Bahía 'A' Sábado 16:00 2-0
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (2ª jda) Pastora 1966 'A'-Tiempo Libre 'A' Sábado 20:00 0-7
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (2ª jda) AVV Loreto-CD Cañorrera Sábado 11:30 0-6
3ª Andaluza Cadete (2) (2ª jd) Escuela Bahía 'B'-Tiempo Libre 'B' Sábado 18:00 0-2
3ª Andaluza Cadete (2) (2ª jd) Burreños-Sanix La Isla 'B' Sábado 11:00 2-3
1ª Andaluza Infantil (3ª jda) San Fernando CD 'A'-Rvo Huelva Domingo 16:30 0-2
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (2ª jd) Sanix La Isla 'A'-Mentidero Sábado 10:00 2-2
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (2ª jd) GE Bazán-San Fernando CD 'B' Sábado 12:00 1-8
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (2ª jd) San Fernando Atlético-Arsenal Sábado 18:00 2-2
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (2ª jd) Lagunense 'A'-Isla de León 'A' Viernes 18:00 0-17
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (2ª jd) Géminis-Escuela Bahía 'A' Sábado 13:30 4-1
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (1ª jd) Medina-Nueva Vida Viernes 19:00 1-0
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (1ª jd) Sancti Petri 'B'-Junior Sábado 9:00 17-2
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (1ª jd) Novo Chiclana-Pastora 1966 Sábado 11:30 0-5
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (1ª jd) Atco Sancti Petri-CD Cañorrera Sábado 16:45 4-1
2ª Andaluza Alevín (2ª jda) Cádiz CF-San Fernando CD 'A' Sábado 12:30 2-3
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (1ª jda) San Fernando CD 'B'-E. Bahía 'A' Viernes 16:00 4-3
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (1ª jda) San Fernando Atco-Nueva Vida Viernes 18:00 10-0
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (1ª jda) Sanix La Isla 'A'-Junior Viernes 18:00 0-6
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (1ª jda) Pastora 1966-Lestonnac Sábado 10:00 2-4
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (1ª jda) Cañorrera-Isla de León 'A' Sábado 14:15 2-4
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (1ª jda) GE Bazán-Águila 'A' Sábado 18:00 1-9
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g1) (2ª jda) Águila 'B'-Isla de León 'B' Viernes 19:30 8-0
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g1) (2ª jda) Escuela Bahía 'B'-Los Frailes 'B' Sábado 10:00 2-8
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g1) (2ª jda) Sp. Chiclana 'C'-San Fdo Atco 'B' Sábado 16:00 5-5
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (2ª jda) Escuela Bahía 'C'-Chiclana Ind. 'B' Sábado 11:30 14-1
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (2ª jda) Cañorrera 'B'-Sancti Petri 'B' Sábado 13:00 0-10
2ª Andaluza Benjamín (2ª jda) Chiclana CF 'A'-San Fernando CD 'A' Sábado 9:00 1-5
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Sanix La Isla 'A'-Águila 'A' Viernes 19:30 3-5
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Nueva Isla-San Fernando CD 'B' Sábado 13:00 0-9
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) CDA Liceo-San Fernando Atco Sábado 18:00 0-10
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Lestonnac-Nueva Vida Sábado 19:30 5-6
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Pastora 1966-Escuela Bahía 'A' Sábado 19:30 0-10
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Río San Pedro-CD Junior Viernes 18:15 10-0
4ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Escuela Bahía 'B'-Sancti Petri 'C' Sábado 11:30 1-10
4ª Andaluza Benjamín (1ª jda) Sporting Conil-Sanix La Isla 'B' Sábado 12:00 4-8
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (2ª j) Escuela Bahía-CDA Liceo Sábado 10:00 6-0
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (2ª j) Águila-Sanix La Isla Sábado 11:15 10-0
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (2ª j) Sancti Petri-CD Pastora 1966 Sábado 11:00 12-2
2ª Femenina Senior (1ª jornada) At. Sanluqueño-San Fernando CD Domingo 16:00 1-2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ