-

 

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
CATEGORÍA ENCUENTRO DÍA HORA CAMPO/RESULTADO
Primera Andaluza (6ª jornada) Rvo Portuense-GE Bazán Domingo 12:00 1-1
Primera Andaluza (6ª jornada) Jerez Industrial-S. Fernando CD 'B Domingo 18:00 2-0
2ª Andaluza Juvenil (4ª jda) San Fernando Atco 'A'-Tarifa Domingo 11:00 1-3
2ª Andaluza Juvenil (4ª jda) San Roque-San Fernando CD 'A' Sábado 18:00 2-3
3ª Andaluza Juvenil (4ª jda) San Fernando Atco 'B'-Andalucía Domingo 13:00 1-0
3ª Andaluza Juvenil (4ª jda) Sancti Petri-San Fernando CD 'B' Domingo 12:30 1-0
4ª Andaluza Juvenil (1ª jda) Escuela Bahía-Novo Chiclana Domingo 9:00 2-2
4ª Andaluza Juvenil (1ª jda) Cañorrera-Estrella Portuense Domingo 18:00 0-2
4ª Andaluza Juvenil (1ª jda) Medina-Sanix La Isla Domingo 12:00 6-0
1ª Andaluza Cadete (5ª jda) San Fernando CD 'A'-Dpvo Córdoba Domingo 14:00 3-0
2ª Andaluza Cadete (4ª jda) San Fernando CD 'B'-La Salle Domingo 10:00 0-2
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (4ª jda) Sanix La Isla 'A'-Río San Pedro Sábado 11:00 4-1
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (4ª jda) Nueva Vida-Escuela Bahía 'A' Sábado 16:00 0-14
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (4ª jda) Pastora 1966 'A'-Arsenal Sábado 18:00 4-1
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (4ª jda) ACD Liceo-Cañorrera Sábado 20:00 2-2
3ª Andaluza Cadete (1) (4ª jda) Raúl Navas-GE Bazán Sábado 10:00 7-0
3ª Andaluza Cadete (2) (4ª jd) Escuela Bahía 'B'-Sanix La Isla 'B' Sábado 9:00 7-1
1ª Andaluza Infantil (5ª jda) San Fernando CD 'A'-Nuevo Molino Domingo 12:00 1-0
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (4ª jd) Sanix La Isla 'A'-San Fdo CD 'B' Sábado 11:00 2-0
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (4ª jd) San Fernando Atco-Isla León 'A' Sábado 16:00 2-6
3ª Andaluza Infantil (1) (4ª jd) GE Bazán-Escuela Bahía 'A' Domingo 10:00 0-13
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (4ª jd) Cañorrera-Fútbol Sanix Sábado 18:00 5-3
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (4ª jd) Novo Chiclana-Nueva Vida Sábado 11:30 0-2
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (4ª jd) Sporting Conil 'A'-Pastora 1966 Sábado 17:00 4-2
3ª Andaluza Infantil (2) (4ª jd) Atlético Sancti Petri-Junior Sábado 18:00 7-0
2ª Andaluza Alevín (4ª jda) Castellar-San Fernando CD 'A' Sábado 12:30 4-3
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (3ª jda) Águila 'A'-Lestonnac Viernes 18:00 12-1
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (3ª jda) San Fernando CD 'B'-Nueva Isla Sábado 10:00 12-3
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (3ª jda) Pastora 1966 'A'-Isla de León 'A' Sábado 11:30 0-10
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (3ª jda) Sanix La Isla 'A'-Escuela Bahía 'A' Sábado 13:00 0-10
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (3ª jda) Cañorrera-Nueva Vida 'A' Sábado 13:00 11-2
3ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (3ª jda) GE Bazán-Junior Sábado 17:30 1-1
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g1) (4ª jda) Águila 'B'-San Fernando Atco 'B' Viernes 18:00 11-3
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g1) (4ª jda) Escuela Bahía 'B'-Ciudad de Cádiz 'B' Sábado 10:00 4-3
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g1) (4ª jda) Isla de León 'B'-Los Frailes 'B' Sábado 16:00 2-9
4ª Andaluza Alevín (g2) (4ª jda) Escuela Bahía 'C'-Sporting Conil 'B' Sábado 15:45 3-2
2ª Andaluza Benjamín (4ª jda) Monitores-San Fernando CD 'A' Sábado 11:00 2-5
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) CDA Liceo-Escuela Bahía 'A' Viernes 19:30 0-13
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Pastora 1966-CD Junior Viernes 19:30 0-13
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Sanix La Isla 'A'-San Fdo CD 'B' Sábado 17:30 2-3
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Lestonnac-Águila 'A' Sábado 18:30 4-7
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Sporting P. Real-San Fdo Atco 'A' Viernes 18:15 3-2
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) La Salle 'A' P.Real-Nueva Vida Sábado 16:30 10-1
3ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Río San Pedro-Nueva Isla Viernes 18:15 8-2
4ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Escuela Bahía 'B'-Novoconil 'B' Sábado 11:30 0-1
4ª Andaluza Benjamín (3ª jda) Chiclana CF 'C'-Sanix La Isla 'B Sábado 9:30 1-11
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (4ª j) Sanix La Isla-Pastora 1966 Sábado 11:00 1-7
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (4ª j) Escuela Bahía-Chiclana Industrial Sábado 12:00 8-4
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (4ª j) Águila-Burreños Sábado 17:00 2-3
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (4ª j) Sporting Conil-CD Junior Viernes 19:30 10-0
2ª Andaluza Prebenjamín (4ª j) Sporting Chiclana 'A'-CDA Liceo Sábado 16:00 3-1
2ª Femenina senior (3ª jornada) Guadalcacín-San Fernando CD Domingo 18:00 0-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ