DEPORTE |
ENCUENTRO |
DÍA |
HORA |
SITIO/RESULTADO |
Baloncesto: Liga
EBA (23ª jornada) |
Cimbis-Baloncesto Sevilla |
Sábado |
20:00 |
115-58 |
Baloncesto: Liga
Provincial Sr (17ª jda) |
Cimbis-Unión Linense |
Sábado |
16:00 |
80-77 |
Baloncesto: Liga
Provincial Sr (17ª jda) |
Gymnástica-San Fernando |
Sábado |
20:00 |
68-73 |
Baloncesto: Cpto
Andalucía JR (1ª jda) |
Cimbis-CB Jaén |
Martes
|
20:30 |
68-64 |
Baloncesto: Cpto
Andalucía JR (2ª jda) |
Cimbis-Baloncesto Sevilla |
Miércoles |
17:00 |
43-87 |
Baloncesto: Cpto
Andalucía JR (3ª jda) |
Cimbis-Lepe |
Jueves
|
13:30 |
58-44 |
Baloncesto: Cpto
Andalucía JR (4º final) |
Cádiz CB-Cimbis |
Viernes |
10:00 |
79-66 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'B' (M) 21ª jornada |
Cimbis-Don Bosco 88 |
Sábado |
13:30 |
44-40 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (M) Semifinal 3 |
CB San Fernando-U. Linense |
Sábado |
12:00 |
53-41 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (M) Semifinal 1 |
CB San Fernando-U. Linense |
Sábado |
12:00 |
55-56 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (M) Semifinal 2 |
U. Linense-CB San Fernando |
Miércoles |
18:00 |
34-49 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (Fem.) Final 2 |
Portuense-SD Candray |
Miércoles |
20:00 |
58-66 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (Fem.) Final 1 |
SD Candray-Portuense |
Sábado |
12:00 |
54-50 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'B' (M) 17ª jornada |
Chipiona-CB San Fernando |
Viernes |
18:00 |
52-44 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'B' (M) Aplazado 8ª j. |
Zona Bahía-Cimbis |
Sábado |
12:00 |
3-52 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil M. (1º año) 18ª jda |
CB San Fernando-San Felipe |
Domingo |
11:45 |
53-3 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil M. (1º año) 18ª jda |
Chajeba 04-Cimbis |
Sábado |
19:00 |
28-61 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil F. (1º año) Semifin. 1 |
Candray
Amarillo-Pto Real |
Domingo |
11:45 |
72-38 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil F. (1º año) Semifin. 2 |
Puerto Real-Candray Amar. |
Miércoles |
|
Puerto Real |
Baloncesto: Mini 'A'
(M) (11ª jornada) |
Algeciras-San Fernando 'A' |
Sábado |
19:30 |
94-84 |
Baloncesto: Mini 'A'
(F) (15ª jornada) |
Gymnástica-Candray Am. |
Sábado |
13:30 |
20-71 |
Baloncesto: Mini 'B'
(F) (13ª jornada) |
Candray Negro-El Puerto N. |
Sábado |
13:45 |
37-21 |
Baloncesto: Mini 'B'
(F) (13ª jornada) |
Afode-Marianistas |
Sábado |
10:00 |
33-29 |
Baloncesto: Mini M. (1º año)
19ª jda |
CB
San Fernando-Trebujena |
Domingo |
10:00 |
62-10 |
Baloncesto: Mini F (1º año) 19ª jornada |
Candray Blanco-Chajeba |
Viernes |
19:20 |
27-15 |
Baloncesto: Mini F (1º año) 19ª jornada |
Adesa 80-Candray 2005 |
Domingo |
10:30 |
60-9 |
F. Sala:
Tercera División (22ª jornada) |
Isla
Caribe Isleño-Floyd |
Sábado |
16:30 |
4-3 |
F. Sala:
2ª Andaluza Juvenil (16ª jda) |
Virgili-Isla
Caribe Isleño |
Sábado |
11:30 |
2-1 |
Balonmano: Fase de
ascenso a 2ª (5ª j) |
BM San Fernando-Ogíjares |
Sábado |
18:30 |
24-28 |