DEPORTE |
ENCUENTRO |
DÍA |
HORA |
SITIO/RESULTADO |
Baloncesto:
Liga EBA
(Grupo D-B) 13ª jda |
CB San Fernando-U. Linense |
Sábado |
20:30 |
61-78 |
Baloncesto:
Liga EBA
(Grupo D-B) 13ª jda |
Plasencia-Cimbis |
Sábado |
18:30 |
73-84 |
Baloncesto: 1ª
Nacional Femenina (12ª j) |
SD Candray-Maristas |
Sábado |
20:00 |
36-56 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (M) 9ª jda |
G. Portuense-Cimbis |
Sábado |
18:00 |
64-57 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (M) 9ª jda |
Alcalá-CB
San Fernando |
Sábado |
19:00 |
64-46 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'A' Masculino (12ª jda) |
Cimbis 02-Linense |
Domingo |
12:00 |
62-43 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'B' Masculino (8ª jda) |
Marianistas-CB San Fernando |
Sábado |
10:00 |
72-51 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'B' Masculino (8ª jda) |
Cimbis 02-Mergablo |
Domingo |
12:00 |
59-64 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'A' Femenino (11ª jda) |
Candray-Afode |
Domingo |
10:00 |
78-23 |
Baloncesto:
Cadete 'A' Masculino (9ª jda) |
Cimbis-Adesa 80 |
Sábado |
20:00 |
56-65 |
Baloncesto:
Cadete 'B' Masculino (7ª jda) |
Adesa 80-Cimbis 04 |
Sábado |
10:00 |
66-62 |
Baloncesto:
Cadete 'B' Masculino (7ª jda) |
CBC Cádiz-CB San Fdo |
Sábado |
10:00 |
8-80 |
Baloncesto:
Cadete 'B' Masculino (7ª jda) |
Jerez blanco-Cimbis 05 |
Sábado |
10:30 |
39-65 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'A' Femen. (8ª jda) |
Candray-Gades |
Domingo |
13:45 |
76-25 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Femen. (9ª jda) |
Afode-El Puerto |
Sábado |
14:00 |
46-57 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Femen. (9ª jda) |
G. Portuense-Candray negro |
Sábado |
12:00 |
67-48 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Femen. (9ª jda) |
Trasmallo-Candray amarillo |
Domingo |
10:00 |
19-84 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' Masculino (7ª jda) |
CB San Fernando-Cimbis |
Domingo |
10:00 |
59-69 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' Femenino (5ª jda) |
Candray-Gades |
Sábado |
12:00 |
58-63 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'B' Femenino (6ª jda) |
Afode-Candray 06 |
Sábado |
10:00 |
30-54 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'B' Femenino (6ª jda) |
Candray 07-Alcalá |
Domingo |
12:30 |
58-8 |
Baloncesto:
Mini
'A' Masculino (2ª jda) |
CB San Fernando-Adesa 80 |
Sábado |
12:00 |
52-67 |
Baloncesto: Mini
'A' Femenino (2ª jda) |
Jerez gris-Candray |
Domingo |
10:30 |
20-61 |
Baloncesto: Minibasket
mixto (7ª jda) |
CB San Fernando-Arcos |
Sábado |
14:00 |
35-44 |
Baloncesto: Minibasket
mixto (7ª jda) |
Adesa 80-Cimbis |
Domingo |
10:30 |
53-12 |
Baloncesto: Minibasket
mixto (7ª jda) |
Gy. Portuense-Afode |
Domingo |
10:00 |
63-23 |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (M) 10ª jda |
Generación 83-Sanix |
Domingo |
16:00 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (M) 10ª jda |
Medina-CB Senior |
Domingo |
17:30 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (M) 10ª jda |
Patagonia-Baraka |
Domingo |
19:00 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (M) 10ª jda |
Papá Onzo Ball-Asunción |
Domingo |
20:30 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (M) 10ª jda |
CB Azor-Amigos |
Domingo |
20:30 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (F) 6ª jda |
Proyecto Senior-Neri's Team |
Domingo |
16:00 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (F) 6ª jda |
+ Que veteranas-Boliche's Team |
Domingo |
17:30 |
El Parque |
Baloncesto: Liga
ADAAB (F) 6ª jda |
CB Chiclana-Tercer Tiempo |
Domingo |
19:00 |
El Parque |
Hockey sala: Andaluz
Absoluto (F) 1ª jda |
Benalmádena-Málaga 91 |
Sábado |
12:00 |
1-10 |
Hockey sala: Andaluz
Absoluto (F) 1ª jda |
ACD Liceo-CH San Fernando |
Sábado |
13:15 |
1-3 |
Hockey sala: Andaluz
Absoluto (F) 2ª jda |
ACD Liceo-Benalmádena |
Sábado |
17:00 |
5-1 |
Hockey sala: Andaluz
Absoluto (F) 2ª jda |
CH San Fernando-Málaga 91 |
Sábado |
18:15 |
0-13 |
Hockey sala: Andaluz
Absoluto (F) 3 jda |
Benalmádena-CH San Fdo |
Domingo |
11:00 |
2-2 |
Hockey sala: Andaluz
Absoluto (F) 3ª jda |
ACD Liceo-Málaga 91 |
Domingo |
12:15 |
0-12 |
Balonmano: Segunda
Nacional (10ª jornada) |
BM San Fernando-Maravillas |
Sábado |
18:30 |
26-23 |
Balonmano: Primera
Andaluza Juvenil (9ª jda) |
BM San Fernando-San Felipe |
Sábado |
16:30 |
25-33 |
Balonmano: Liga
Provincial cadete |
BM San Fernando-Gades |
Sábado |
11:30 |
16-23 |
Balonmano: Liga
Provincial infantil |
BM San Fernando-Gades |
Sábado |
9:30 |
15-29 |
Fútbol Sala: 2ª
Andaluza Cadete (8ª jornada) |
Virgili-Cadistas de la Isla |
Domingo |
9:30 |
suspendido |
Fútbol Sala: 2ª
Andaluza Benjamin (9ª jda) |
Isla de León-Santamaría |
Domingo |
11:00 |
8-2 |