-

 

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
DEPORTE ENCUENTRO DÍA HORA SITIO/RESULTADO
Hockey hierba: División de Honor 'B' (10ª j) Pedralbes-CH S. Fernando Domingo 10:30 1-0
Baloncesto: Liga EBA (Grupo D-B) 8ª jda Cimbis-Unión Linense Sábado 20:30 77-79
Baloncesto: Liga EBA (Grupo D-B) 8ª jda Utrera-CB San Fernando Sábado 19:30 91-45
Baloncesto: Primera Nacional BSR. (3ª jda) Deporte Adaptado-Burgos Sábado 20:15 39-48
Baloncesto: Primera Nacional Fem. (8ª jda) SD Candray-CB Lepe Domingo 18:00 59-70
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (M) 6ª jda CB San Fernando-Arcos Domingo 12:00 59-64
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (M) 6ª jda Olímpico-Cimbis Sábado 17:30 59-99
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (F) 7ª jda SD Candray-Afode Sábado 16:00 37-45
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Masculino (8ª jda) Cimbis turquesa-Adesa 80 Domingo 10:00 79-74
Baloncesto: Junior 'B' Masculino (6ª jda) CABU-Cimbis Sábado 12:30 94-68
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Femenino (8ª jda) SD Candray-Juv. Ceuta Sábado 13:45 52-41
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Femenino (8ª jda) El Puerto-Afode Domingo 12:00 105-35
Baloncesto: Cadete 'A' Masculino (7ª jda) Cimbis-El Puerto Negro Sábado 10:00 91-63
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Masculino (5ª jda) Cimbis turquesa-D. Bosco Sábado 18:00 81-51
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Masculino (5ª jda) CB San Fernando-Cádiz CB Domingo 10:00 57-69
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Masculino (5ª jda) Trebujena-Cimbis azul Domingo 12:00 49-73
Baloncesto: Cadete 'A' Femenino (7ª jda) SD Candray-Puerto Real Sábado 12:00 72-47
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Femenino (6ª jda) CD Afode-Don Bosco 88 Sábado 14:00 26-22
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Femenino (6ª jda) San Felipe-Candray Am. Sábado 18:15 59-48
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Femenino (6ª jda) Mergablo-Candray Negro Sábado 10:00 54-33
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Masculino (5ª jda) Cimbis-CB San Fdo 2005 Sábado 12:00 64-49
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Masculino (4ª jda) Cádiz-CB San Fernando 06 Domingo 10:00 53-18
Baloncesto: Infantil 'B' Masculino (5ª jda) Chipiona-Cimbis Sábado 10:00 70-31
Baloncesto: Infantil 'B' Masculino (5ª jda) Cádiz azul-CB S. Fernando Domingo 12:00 56-10
Baloncesto: Infantil Masculino 1º año (6ª j) Cimbis-Jerez Sábado 18:00 64-63
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Femenino (Copa A) SD Candray-San Roque Domingo 12:00 71-28
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Femenino (Copa B) Candray Amar-CBC Cádiz Sábado 10:00 69-20
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Femenino (Copa B) El Puerto-Candray Negro Sábado 12:00 69-19
Baloncesto: Infantil Femenino 1º año (3ª j) Jerez-Candray 2006 Sábado 17:00 30-68
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'A' Mas. (3ª jornada) Cimbis-Adesa 80 Domingo 14:00 28-69
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'A' Mas. (4ª jornada) Cádiz-CB San Fernando Sábado 18:30 58-17
Baloncesto: Mini Masculino 1º año (5ª jda) EDM Arcos-Cimbis Sábado 11:00 6-47
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'A' Fem. (3ª jornada) Trebujena-Candray Sábado 10:30 17-58
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'B' Fem. (4ª jornada) Alcalá-SD Candray Domingo 10:00 32-30
Baloncesto: Mini Femenino 1º año (4ª jda) Candray Negro-Gades Sábado 10:00 23-60
Balonmano: Segunda Nacional (7ª jornada) BM San Fernando-Mijas Sábado 18:30 21-23
Fútbol Sala: Liga Prov. Prebenjamin (6ª jda) Isla de León-Río San Pedro Domingo 11:00 10-1
Fútbol Sala: Liga Prov. Prebenjamin (6ª jda) Lagunense-Cañorrera Domingo 11:45 3-6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ