-

 

 

 

inicio | favoritos | contacta con nosotros

 

  HOCKEY
-
 
 
DEPORTE ENCUENTRO DÍA HORA SITIO/RESULTADO
Baloncesto: Liga EBA (Grupo D-B) 16ª jda Cimbis-Cordobasket Sábado 20:30 67-68
Baloncesto: Liga EBA (Grupo D-B) 16ª jda UDEA-CB San Fernando Sábado 20:00 90-42
Baloncesto: Primera Nacional Fem. (16ª j) SD Candray-Gades Domingo 18:00 73-58
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (M) 12ª jda CB San Fernando-Adesa 80 Domingo 16:00 78-69
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (M) 12ª jda San Roque-Cimbis Sábado 19:00 54-62
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (F) 13ª jda Gy. Portuense-SD Candray Sábado 20:00 48-53
Baloncesto: Senior Provincial (F) 13ª jda Olímpico-Afode Sábado 18:30 53-30
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Masculino (14ª jda) Cimbis turquesa-Jerez gris Domingo 10:00 76-92
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Masculino (14ª jda) Cimbis azul-Xerez CD Domingo 10:00 58-55
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Femenino (15ª jda) Afode-Don Bosco 88 Viernes 19:15 54-67
Baloncesto: Junior 'A' Femenino (15ª jda) SD Candray-Gades Domingo 12:00 54-42
Baloncesto: Junior 'B' Masculino (12ª jda) El Puerto-Cimbis Sábado 10:00 71-76
Baloncesto: Cadete 'A' Masculino (13ª jda) Cimbis-Cádiz CB Sábado 18:00 50-52
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Masculino (10ª jda) Algeciras-CB San Fernando Domingo 10:30 67-37
Baloncesto: Cadete 'A' Femenino (13ª jda) El Puerto-SD Candray Sábado 12:00 55-77
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Femenino (12ª jda) Don Bosco-Candray Amar. Sábado 18:20 54-46
Baloncesto: Cadete 'B' Femenino (12ª jda) Gades-Afode Domingo 10:00 45-28
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Masculino (11ª jda) Cimbis-Adesa 80 Sábado 10:00 33-75
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Masculino (11ª jda) CB  San Fdo 2005-Algeciras Sábado 14:00 43-52
Baloncesto: Infantil 'B' Masculino (11ª jda) Chiclana-CB San Fernando Sábado 12:00 61-21
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Femenino (Copa A) SD Candray-Jerez Domingo 13:45 61-11
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Femenino (Copa B) Candray negro-Algeciras Sábado 12:00 38-30
Baloncesto: Infantil 'A' Femenino (Copa B) Marianistas-Candray amar. Sábado 12:00 25-37
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'A' Mas. (10ª jda) Cimbis-Adesa 80 Sábado 16:00 25-66
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'A' Mas. (10ª jda) CB San Fernando-Jerez gris Sábado 12:00 65-56
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'A' Fem. (11ª jda) Candray-Jerez Sábado 10:00 61-21
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'B' Fem. (10ª jda) San Felipe Neri-Candray Sábado 10:00 69-30
Baloncesto: Copa Mini 'B' Fem. (10ª jda) CBC Cádiz-Afode Sábado 17:00 42-70
Baloncesto: Mini Femenino 1º año (5ª jda) San Felipe-Candray negro Sábado 10:00 47-58
Balonmano: Segunda Nacional (13ª jda) Ángel Ximénez-BM San Fdo Domingo 12:00 31-23
Balonmano: Primera Andaluza (10ª jda) BM Martia-BM San Fdo Sábado 17:00 35-17
Fútbol Sala: 2ª Andaluza Cadete (10ª jda) Sanix La Isla-Xerez Dpvo Domingo 11:00 4-2
Fútbol Sala: 2ª Andaluza Infantil (14ª jda) Alchoyano-Sanix La Isla Domingo 12:30 7-5
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

deportedelaisla.com | GABY CUMBRERAS | gabycumbreras@gmail.com | 600068278
 
Creación y diseño - MARIO SÁNCHEZ