DEPORTE |
ENCUENTRO |
DÍA |
HORA |
SITIO/RESULTADO |
Hockey hierba: Div.
Honor B Masc. (15ª j) |
Giner de los Ríos-CH San Fdo |
Domingo |
11:00 |
4-0 |
Hockey hierba: 1ª
Nacional Fem. (14ª jd) |
Club de Campo-CH San Fdo |
Sábado |
14:00 |
1-1 |
Baloncesto:
EBA (Fase
permanencia) 3ª j |
CB San Fernando-Martos |
Sábado |
18:15 |
60-64 |
Baloncesto: EBA
(Fase permanencia) 3ª j |
Cimbis-Unicaja de Málaga |
Sábado |
20:30 |
76-62 |
Baloncesto: 1ª
Nacional Femenina (20ª j) |
Dos Hermanas-SD Candray |
Sábado |
18:00 |
55-58 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (M) 16ª jda |
CB Sanix-Cimbis |
Sábado |
18:00 |
70-64 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (M) 16ª jda |
Olímpico-CB San Fernando |
Sábado |
19:00 |
56-67 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (F) 17ª jda |
SD Candray-Afode |
Jueves 7 |
19:20 |
53-28 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (F) 18ª jda |
Candray-Gym. Portuense |
Domingo |
13:45 |
52-43 |
Baloncesto: Senior
Provincial (F) 18ª jda |
Afode-Olímpico |
Domingo |
14:00 |
38-69 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'A' Masc. (Semifinal 1º) |
G. Portuense-Cimbis turq. |
Domingo |
10:00 |
76-65 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'A' Fem.
(Semifinal 2º) |
Unión Linense-Candray |
Mierc. 6 |
19:30 |
63-80 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'B' Masculino (16ª jda) |
Jerez blanco-Cimbis |
Sábado |
19:00 |
87-78 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'A' Masculino (18ª jda) |
Selección de Ceuta-Cimbis |
Sábado |
16:30 |
48-79 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Masculino (14ª jda) |
Cádiz CB-CB San Fernando |
Sábado |
10:00 |
64-40 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Masculino (14ª jda) |
Don Bosco 88-Cimbis turq. |
Sábado |
10:20 |
66-55 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Masculino (14ª jda) |
Cimbis azul-Trebujena |
Miérc. 6 |
20:00 |
65-49 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'A' Fem. (Semifinal 1º) |
Candray-El Puerto |
Domingo |
12:00 |
55-47 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Fem. 2ª fase (2ª jda) |
Candray amar-Mergablo |
Sábado |
12:00 |
58-45 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Fem.
2ª fase (2ª jda) |
Afode-CB Alcalá |
Sábado |
14:00 |
39-25 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' Fem.
2ª fase (2ª jda) |
CBC Cádiz-Candray negro |
Domingo |
10:00 |
39-49 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' Masculino (15ª jda) |
Cimbis-El Puerto |
Sábado |
12:00 |
53-60 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' Masculino (15ª jda) |
U. Linense-CB
San Fdo 06 |
Domingo |
11:00 |
77-50 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'B' Masculino (15ª jda) |
Chipiona-CB San Fernando |
Sábado |
10:00 |
64-22 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'B' Masculino (15ª jda) |
Don Bosco 88-Cimbis |
Domingo |
11:20 |
39-51 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' Femenino (15ª jda) |
Candray-Puerto Real |
Sábado |
10:00 |
62-12 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'B' Femenino (13ª jda) |
CBC Cádiz-Candray negro |
Sábado |
13:00 |
23-47 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'B' Femenino (13ª jda) |
Adesa verde-Candray
amar. |
Domingo |
10:30 |
38-49 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
Fem. 1º año (9ª jda) |
Grazalema-Candray
2006 |
Domingo |
11:00 |
33-39 |
Baloncesto: Copa
Mini
'A' Masc. (7ª jda) |
Puerto Real-Cimbis |
Miérc. 13 |
18:30 |
Puerto Real |
Baloncesto: Copa
Mini
'A' Masc. (7ª jda) |
CBC Algeciras-CB San Fdo |
Miérc. 13 |
18:00 |
Algeciras |
Baloncesto: Mini
Mascul. 1º año (14ª jda) |
Cimbis-EDM Arcos |
Domingo |
12:00 |
51-11 |
Baloncesto: Copa
Mini
'A' Fem. (7ª jda) |
Unión Linense-Candray |
Sábado |
12:45 |
1-41 |
Baloncesto: Copa
Mini
'B' Fem. (7ª jda) |
El Puerto-Candray |
Sábado |
17:00 |
2-43 |
Baloncesto: Mini
Fem. 1º año (10ª jda) |
Candray negro-San Felipe |
Domingo |
10:00 |
38-51 |
Balonmano: Segunda
Nacional (17ª jda) |
San Fernando-Pozoblanco |
Sábado |
18:30 |
16-27 |