DEPORTE |
ENCUENTRO |
DÍA |
HORA |
SITIO/RESULTADO |
Baloncesto: Liga
Provincial Sr (6ª jda) |
CB San Fernando-Las Canteras |
Domingo |
13:30 |
75-82 |
Baloncesto: Liga
Provincial Sr (6ª jda) |
Gym, Portuense-Cimbis |
Sábado |
18:00 |
91-68 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'A' (M) 11ª jornada |
Jerez-Cimbis |
Domingo |
12:30 |
44-63 |
Baloncesto: Junior (Fem)
8ª jornada |
Adesa 80-SD Candray |
Sábado |
12:30 |
76-41 |
Baloncesto: Junior
'B' (M) 9ª jornada |
Trebujena-Cimbis |
Sábado |
17:00 |
58-66 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
(Fem) 10ª jornada |
Candray Negro-Mergablo |
Domingo |
10:00 |
57-53 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
(Fem) 11ª jornada |
San Felipe-Candray
Blanco |
Sábado |
18:45 |
54-29 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
(Fem) 11ª jornada |
Candray
Amarillo-El Puerto |
Domingo |
11:45 |
105-34 |
Baloncesto: Cadete
'B' (M) 5ª jornada |
Cimbis-Arcos |
Sábado |
13:45 |
50-26 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (M) 8ª jornada |
CB San Fernando-Jerez |
Sábado |
12:00 |
70-52 |
Baloncesto: Infantil
'A' (M) 8ª jornada |
Cimbis-Cádiz CB |
Sábado |
18:00 |
54-49 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'A' (Fem) 6ª jda |
Candray Amarillo-Algeciras |
Sábado |
11:45 |
53-34 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'A' (Fem) 6ª jda |
Candray
Negro-Gades |
Sábado |
16:00 |
55-67 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'B' (M) 5ª jornada |
CB San Fernando-Don Bosco 88 |
Sábado |
10:00 |
47-10 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'B' (F) 4ª jornada |
Cimbis-Mergablo |
Sábado |
12:00 |
20-54 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil 'B' (F) 4ª jornada |
Alcalá-Candray |
Domingo |
12:00 |
25-20 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil M. (1º año) 7ª jda |
CB San Fernando-Ubrique |
Domingo |
11:00 |
50-39 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil F. (1º año) 7ª jda |
Candray Amarillo-San Felipe |
Domingo |
10:00 |
68-32 |
Baloncesto: Mini 'A'
(M) (4ª jornada) |
CB S. Fernando 'A'-Las Canteras |
Jueves 18 |
11:45 |
53-2 |
Baloncesto: Mini 'A'
(M) (4ª jornada) |
CB San Fernando 'A'-Chajeba |
Viernes |
19:00 |
72-21 |
Baloncesto: Mini 'A'
(M) (4ª jornada) |
Cimbis-CB Chiclana 'B' |
Sábado |
10:00 |
Aplazado |
Baloncesto: Mini 'A'
(M) (4ª jornada) |
Cádiz-CB San Fernando 'B' |
Sábado |
12:00 |
62-12 |
Baloncesto:
Mini 'A' (Feme) 3ª jornada |
Chajeba-Candray Amarillo |
Sábado |
10:30 |
10-60 |
Baloncesto:
Mini 'B' (Feme) 2ª jornada |
Mergablo-Candray Negro |
Viernes |
17:30 |
53-51 |
Baloncesto:
Mini F. (1º año) 7ª jornada |
Candray Blanco-Puerto Real |
Sábado |
18:00 |
26-60 |
Baloncesto: Mini F.
(1º año) 7ª jornada |
Jerez-Candray 2005 |
Sábado |
12:30 |
49-64 |
Baloncesto: Mini F.
(1º año) 7ª jornada |
Unión Linense-Candray 2004 |
Sábado |
12:15 |
27-53 |
Baloncesto: Premini
Masc. 4ª jornada |
Don Bosco-Cimbis |
Domingo |
10:00 |
2-4 |
Baloncesto: Premini
Feme. 4ª jornada |
Candray Am-Candray Negro |
Sábado |
13:30 |
2-5 |
F. Sala:
Tercera División (12ª jornada) |
Isla Caribe Isleño FS-Alcalá |
Sábado |
17:30 |
6-2 |
F. Sala:
2ª Andaluza Sr. Feme (10ª jda) |
El Gastor-Isla Caribe Isleño FS |
Sábado |
13:00 |
5-0 |
F. Sala:
2ª Andaluza Cadete (10ª jda) |
Isla Caribe Isleño-Portuense |
Domingo |
11:00 |
10-5 |
F. Sala:
2ª Andaluza Alevín (10ª jda) |
Géminis-Acad. Red Blue 'B' |
Domingo |
12:00 |
3-0 |