DEPORTE |
ENCUENTRO |
DÍA |
HORA |
SITIO/RESULTADO |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
CB San Fernando-F. Granada |
Sábado |
12:30 |
103-40 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Cimbis-C. Huelva |
Sábado |
12:30 |
67-72 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Estepona-U. Linense |
Sábado |
16:00 |
89-57 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
Cimbis 'A'-C. Huelva |
Sábado |
16:00 |
79-40 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
C. Huelva B-EGB Málaga |
Sábado |
16:00 |
14-64 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Adaba 06-Presentación |
Sábado |
17:30 |
81-21 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
El Palo-C. Huelva A |
Sábado |
17:30 |
32-67 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
El Palo-Adaba |
Sábado |
17:30 |
19-79 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Adaba 07-CB San Fernando |
Sábado |
19:00 |
28-91 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
Torrebasket-Adaba |
Sábado |
19:00 |
20-65 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Agustinos-Afode |
Sábado |
19:00 |
49-32 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Murgi-Cimbis |
Sábado |
20:30 |
39-58 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
Presentación-Candray |
Sábado |
20:30 |
8-58 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
El Palo 04-Torrebasket |
Sábado |
20:30 |
68-24 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Candray-El Palo |
Sábado |
16:00 |
38-52 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
F. Granada-Cimbis 05 |
Sábado |
17:30 |
77-23 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
EBG Málaga-Roquetas |
Sábado |
19:00 |
47-46 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
Roquetas-Dos Hermanas |
Sábado |
20:30 |
46-50 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
El Palo-CB San Fernando |
Sábado |
12:30 |
5-46 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
CB Chiclana-Marbella |
Sábado |
16:00 |
45-53 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
Gades-Marbella |
Sábado |
17:30 |
30-50 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Adaba-CB Chiclana |
Sábado |
19:00 |
68-30 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
Presentación-Gades |
Sábado |
20:30 |
42-55 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
El Palo-Dos Hermanas |
Sábado |
12:30 |
3-43 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Real Betis-Cimbis |
Sábado |
16:00 |
24-64 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
U. Linense-Presentación |
Sábado |
17:30 |
41-0 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Cimbis-Roquetas |
Sábado |
19:00 |
41-55 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
F. Granada-El Palo |
Sábado |
20:30 |
56-44 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
SD Candray-Roquetas |
Domingo |
9:00 |
33-55 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil M. Perdedores A1-A2 |
Linense-Pr. Granada |
Domingo |
9:00 |
86-33 |
Baloncesto:
Infantil M Ganadores A1-A2 |
Estepona-ADABA |
Domingo |
9:00 |
42-49 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
Roquetas-F. Granada |
Domingo |
10:30 |
75-61 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
F. Granada-Adaba 07 |
Domingo |
10:30 |
45-57 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
C. Huelva-Murgi |
Domingo |
10:30 |
68-48 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
Cimbis 05-Dos Hermanas |
Domingo |
12:00 |
27-112 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
Torrebasket-EGM Málaga |
Domingo |
12:00 |
20-70 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
El Palo 05-EBG Málaga |
Domingo |
13:30 |
39-68 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
C. Huelva 'B'-Adaba |
Domingo |
13:30 |
22-42 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
El Palo-SD Candray |
Domingo |
16:00 |
10-61 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
F. Granada-Dos Hermanas |
Domingo |
17:30 |
61-79 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
El Palo-Cimbis 'A' |
Domingo |
19:00 |
29-91 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
EBG Málaga-Adaba |
Domingo |
20:30 |
57-31 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
9º y 10ª |
F. Granada-Presentación |
Domingo |
17:30 |
57-49 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
5º y 6º |
Linense-Adaba 07 |
Domingo |
19:00 |
57-34 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
Presentación-El Palo |
Domingo |
20:30 |
37-54 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
5º al 8º |
Cimbis-Murgi |
Domingo |
16:00 |
74-46 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
Cimbis 05-Roquetas |
Domingo |
17:30 |
28-81 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
C. Huelva-Adaba |
Domingo |
19:00 |
69-33 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
SD Candray-C. Huelva A |
Domingo |
20:30 |
64-18 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Torrebasket-Agustinos |
Domingo |
9:00 |
12-66 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Afode-El Palo 04 |
Domingo |
10:30 |
47-37 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
Cimbis-Adaba |
Domingo |
12:00 |
110-48 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
El Palo-C. Huelva |
Domingo |
13:30 |
27-91 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
Presentación-C. Huelva 'A' |
Domingo |
16:00 |
25-63 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Semifinal |
Domingo |
17:30 |
45-48 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) |
Semifinal |
Domingo |
19:00 |
49-45 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) |
Torrebasket-C. Huelva 'B' |
Domingo |
20:30 |
18-49 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Perdedores A 1 y A2 |
Domingo |
9:00 |
41-0 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Ganadores A 1 y A 2 |
Domingo |
9:00 |
41-51 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
Dos Hnas-F. Granada |
Domingo |
10:30 |
59-34 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
Marbella-Presentación |
Domingo |
10:30 |
57-28 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Roquetas-Real Betis |
Domingo |
12:00 |
63-33 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Marbella-Adaba |
Domingo |
12:00 |
47-68 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Torrebasket-Afode |
Domingo |
16:00 |
31-38 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
Semifinal 1ºA-2ºB |
Domingo |
16:00 |
35-37 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
Semifinal 2ºA-1ºB |
Domingo |
16:00 |
58-90 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
El Palo 05-Roquetas |
Domingo |
17:30 |
39-68 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
9º y 10º puestos |
Domingo |
17:30 |
G. Castro |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) |
5º y 6º puestos |
Domingo |
17:30 |
G. Castro |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Agustinos-El Palo 04 |
Domingo |
19:00 |
63-68 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
7º y 8º puestos |
Domingo |
19:00 |
G. Castro |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete F) |
Candray-EBG Málaga |
Domingo |
20:30 |
36-79 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
5º al 8º puestos |
Domingo |
19:00 |
G. Castro |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Semifinal |
Domingo |
20:30 |
G. Castro |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) |
Semifinal |
Domingo |
20:30 |
G. Castro |
Baloncesto: Torneo
(cadete F) 3º y 4º |
Roquetas-Afode |
Lunes |
9:00 |
52-44 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
(cadete M) 5º y 6º |
F. Granada- Adaba |
Lunes |
9:00 |
77-42 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
(cadete F) 7º y 8º |
Candray-Torrebasket |
Lunes |
9:00 |
55-23 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (cadete M)
7º y 8º |
Cimbis 05-El Palo |
Lunes |
9:00 |
72-42 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
9º y 10º |
Presentación-F. Granada |
Lunes |
9:00 |
38-66 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo (mini M)
7º y 8º |
Chiclana-El Palo |
Lunes |
9:00 |
70-57 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo (mini M)
9º y 10º |
P. Granada-Real Betis |
Lunes |
9:00 |
8-48 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (cadete M)
3º y 4º |
Roquetas-C. Huelva |
Lunes |
10:30 |
69-50 |
Baloncesto: Torne (infantil F)
5º y 6º |
C. Huelva-El Palo |
Lunes |
10:30 |
45-44 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (cadete F)
5º y 6º |
El Palo 05-El Palo 04 |
Lunes |
10:30 |
43-38 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
5º y 6º |
Murgi-Adaba 07 |
Lunes |
10:30 |
91-51 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil F)
7º y 8º |
Torrebasket-Presentación |
Lunes |
10:30 |
22-56 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo (mini F)
5º y 6º |
P. Granada-El Palo 09 |
Lunes |
10:30 |
43-30 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo (mini M)
5º y 6º |
Cimbis-Marbella |
Lunes |
10:30 |
77-36 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (cadete F) |
FINAL (EBG Málaga-Agustinos) |
Lunes |
12:00 |
63-30 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil F)
3º y 4º |
C. Huelva-Adaba |
Lunes |
12:00 |
49-27 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
3º y 4º |
C. Huelva-Adaba 06 |
Lunes |
12:00 |
60-53 |
Baloncesto: Torneo (infantil M)
7º y 8º |
Murgi-Adaba 07 |
Lunes |
12:00 |
65-29 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo (mini F)
3º y 4º |
F. Granada-Dos Hnas |
Lunes |
12:00 |
9-49 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo (mini M)
3º y 4º |
Adaba-CB San Fdo |
Lunes |
12:00 |
51-62 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (cadete M) |
FINAL (Dos Hnas-Cimbis A) |
Lunes |
13:30 |
66-80 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil F) p 1 |
FINAL (Candray-EBG Málaga) |
Lunes |
13:30 |
81-31 |
Baloncesto: Torneo
Al Andalus (infantil M) p 3 |
FINAL (CB San Fdo-Estepona) |
Lunes |
13:30 |
54-69 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini F) p 1 |
FINAL (Marbella-Gades) |
Lunes |
13:30 |
45-25 |
Baloncesto:
Torneo
Al Andalus (mini M) p2 |
FINAL (Linense-Roquetas) |
Lunes |
13:30 |
59-75 |